Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+96.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+73.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties