Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, 2, THE PINES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+31.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-10.0%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SW
← Back to All Properties