Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OSPREY GARDENS, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+128.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8LJ
← Back to All Properties