Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WINTNEY STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£147,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+37.2%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Detached
+£147,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,995
Sold on 21 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1AN
← Back to All Properties