Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, BRADFIELD ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
-9.3%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RD
← Back to All Properties