Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PEACEHAVEN, COLTSTAPLE LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.3%
Price Change
+£427,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,000
+431.3%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Detached
+£427,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9BB
← Back to All Properties