Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FULLER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+73.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+28.4%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7QZ
← Back to All Properties