6, BUXLOW CLOSE, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP17 1XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,500+108.2%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+46.3%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1