Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTWARD CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+1.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+7.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 6 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0PS
← Back to All Properties