Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHALK ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+311.2%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£166,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 7PH
← Back to All Properties