49, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+31.8%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,950+114.9%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+114.3%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1