15, SINCLAIR WALK, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000-9.2%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500+26.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+123.2%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+31.3%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1