Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+56.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-5.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6AY
← Back to All Properties