Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DONA STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+51.4%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+96.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EJ
← Back to All Properties