Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HEATHERFIELDS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+22.7%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0TZ
← Back to All Properties