Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+62.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+56.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,400
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4NL
← Back to All Properties