Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
341, SPITTAL HARDWICK LANE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 3HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-24.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-5.7%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 3HX
← Back to All Properties