Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5NA
← Back to All Properties