Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ORCHID CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,950
+54.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+48.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,813 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,687
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3JE
← Back to All Properties