Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.4%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+371.4%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0LN
← Back to All Properties