Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 64, DARWIN CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-12.1%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5SB
← Back to All Properties