Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NORTHGATE STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,100
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£87,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,100
+56.2%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£87,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+21.6%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+168.4%
Sold on 19 January 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1EY
← Back to All Properties