Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+112.5%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3LP
← Back to All Properties