Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CROSSLEY AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+16.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+6.4%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6GR
← Back to All Properties