Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MONTICELLO WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+4.5%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 6 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WA
← Back to All Properties