APARTMENT 404, WEST BAR HOUSE, 70, FURNACE HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S3 7BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.3%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£46,000-32.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1