Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, KELDREGATE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+21.1%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+77.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1LF
← Back to All Properties