Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SILAS COURT, LOCKHART ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,000
-2.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+34.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 22 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4BQ
← Back to All Properties