28, KINGS BARN LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3YR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.1%
Price Change
+£469,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+259.1%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Detached
+£469,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 1 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1