Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LANSDOWNE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£89,160 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+175.4%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,840
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2DJ
← Back to All Properties