Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, CHARTER HOUSE, LORD MONTGOMERY WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-23.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2SG
← Back to All Properties