Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, CHRISTIE LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+37.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+0.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3BL
← Back to All Properties