Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COTTON DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£2,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,150
+49.6%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£115,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+93.3%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SU
← Back to All Properties