Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BRUNEL HOUSE, POUND LANE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.6%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+2.8%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3SU
← Back to All Properties