Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, CARRINGTON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+38.6%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+54.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+20.8%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+162.2%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HT
← Back to All Properties