Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BARENTIN WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4QN
← Back to All Properties