3, ALDERNEY WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 9LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+2.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+12.0%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,105
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1