Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HAWKHURST CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+99.9%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7LD
← Back to All Properties