Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAYWOOD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£742,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£242,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£742,500
+48.5%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£242,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+1.8%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£491,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4EE
← Back to All Properties