Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NUNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+20.4%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500
+70.5%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7EF
← Back to All Properties