Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MOUNTBATTEN MEWS, 17, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+6.1%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties