Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, HAMMOND COURT, SOUTH STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-27.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+44.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-1.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1EY
← Back to All Properties