Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CROSS STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+15.4%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+28.2%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+42.1%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+56.3%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3PD
← Back to All Properties