Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLMBURY AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.8%
Price Change
+£611,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+385.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£611,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TQ
← Back to All Properties