Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORMANDY CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+114.3%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7XP
← Back to All Properties