265, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+187.4%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+27.0%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1