Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEAUCHAMPS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+31.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+60.7%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+105.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PR
← Back to All Properties