62, ENGLANDS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.4%
Price Change
+£525,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£760,000+223.4%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Detached
+£525,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+599.5%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
+£201,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,595-79.6%
Sold on 11 November 1998
Detached
-£131,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1