Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+31.0%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+42.1%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,750
+34.4%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties