Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NEWRY COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 2AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+62.4%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AZ
← Back to All Properties